Slide background

U15 GEHULDIGD

LEES MEER
Slide background

stage2019 fbomslag7 

buttonnieuws  buttonvoetbalschool  buttonfotos

buttonedufoot  buttonacademytest  buttonweireldploegsje  

  teamfoto3

mascottetrap

    
   ZATERDAG 16 MAART
   10:00 | KSV Veurne - GU17  0-4
   10:30 | RE Mouscron - U13  2-0
   10:30 | RE Mouscron - U14  4-2
   14:00 | RE Mouscron - U18  0-1
    
   MAANDAG 18 MAART
   19:30 | RCS Charleroi - BELOFTEN  4-1
 
   WOENSDAG 20 MAART
   18:30 | KSV Veurne - GU13  2-0
   19:30 | KRC Harelbeke - GU15  6-1
 
   VRIJDAG 22 MAART
   20:00 | Vliegplain - KVO-VETERANEN
 
   ZATERDAG 23 MAART
   09:15 | U7 STARt (selectie) - KSV Jabbeke
   09:15 | U8 STARt (selectie) - VV Daring Brugge
   09:15 | GU9 - Sporting Keiem
   09:30 | KV Dosko Beveren - GU6
   09:30 | VV Daring Brugge - GU10
   09:30 | KSV Diksmuide - GU11-GROEN
   10:00 | U13 - Zulte Waregem
   10:00 | U14 - Zulte Waregem
   10:30 | Zulte Waregem - U11
   10:30 | Zulte Waregem - U12
   10:30 | GU17 - KSV Jabbeke
   11:00 | GU7-ERIC - KSV Jabbeke
   11:00 | GU8-JOE - SKD Hertsberge
   11:00 | SVV Damme - GU11-ROOD
   13:30 | Zulte Waregem - U15
   13:30 | Zulte Waregem - U16
   13:45 | KSK Snaaskerke - GU12
   13:45 | GU13 - KSV Veurne
   14:00 | U18 - Zulte Waregem
   14:30 | KSC Blankenberge - GU14
   14:30 | GU15 - KVV Oostduinkerke
 
   ZONDAG 24 MAART
   09:15 | Wedstrijden STARt ACADEMY
   2013, 2012, 2011
   10:00 | GU8-TONY - Zulte Waregem
   10:00 | GU8-DAVY - Zulte Waregem
   10:00 | U9 - Zulte Waregem
   10:00 | U10 - Zulte Waregem
   10:00 | Club Brugge - G-VOETBAL
   10:30 | Wedstrijden STARt ACADEMY
   2014, 2010, 2009
 
ZATERDAG 18 AUGUSTUS
9:30 SKD Hertsberge GU11 V   auto
9:30 SKD Hertsberge GU13 V   auto
10:30 W-Beveren U11 C   7:45
10:30 W-Beveren U12 C   7:45
10:30 U13 W-Beveren C 9/K2-3  
10:30 U14 W-Beveren C 1/10.1-2  
11:00 SKD Hertsberge U7 V   auto
11:00 SKD Hertsberge GU9      
13:30 SKD Hertsberge U8 V   auto
13:30 SKD Hertsberge GU10 V   auto
14:00 W-Beveren U15 C   10:45
14:00 W-Beveren U16 C   10:45
15:00 SKD Hertsberge GU15 V   auto
15:00 U18 W-Beveren C 1/10.1-2  
17:00 SKD Hertsberge GU17 V   auto
           
ZONDAG 19 AUGUSTUS
10:00 U9 RCS Charleroi C 9/10.1-2  
10:00 U10 RCS Charleroi C 2/C5-6  
           
MAANDAG 20 AUGUSTUS
19:30 BELOFTEN KFC Genk C 1/10.1  

facebook