CLICK HERE FOR PRINTABLE VERSION

KLIK HIER VOOR AFDRUKBARE VERSIE

 

 

GROUP A

09:30 | KVO B - Cercle Brugge 1-4
09:30 | Racing Genk - AFC Tubize 4-0
10:00 | KVO B - AFC Tubize 1-2
10:00 | Racing Genk - PSV 1-1
11:00 | KVO B - PSV 1-7
11:00 | Cercle Brugge - AFC Tubize 3-1
11:30 | PSV - AFC Tubize 5-0
11:30 | Cercle Brugge - Racing Genk 1-6
12:00 | Cercle Brugge - PSV 1-1
12:00 | KVO B - Racing Genk 1-5

 

TABLE GROUP A

1. Racing Genk

2. PSV

3. Cercle Brugge

4. AFC Tubize

5. KVO B

 

GROUP B

09:30 | Club Brugge - KSV Roeselare 7-0
09:30 | SV Zulte Waregem A - Excel Mouscron 2-0
10:00 | Club Brugge Excel Mouscron 3-2
10:00 | SV Zulte Waregem A - Waasland-Beveren 2-1
11:00 | Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 3-0
11:00 | KSV Roeselare - Excel Mouscron 0-1
11:30 | Waasland-Beveren - Excel Mouscron 1-1
11:30 | KSV Roeselare - SV Zulte Waregem A 0-2
12:30 | KSV Roeselare - Waasland-Beveren 1-5
12:30 | Club Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem A 3-0

 

TABLE GROUP B

1. Club Brugge

2. Zulte Waregem A

3. Waasland-Beveren

4. Excel Mouscron

5. KSV Roeselare

 

GROUP C

09:30 | KVO A - SV Zulte Waregem B 1-2
09:30 | Luton Town FC - Beerschot VA 3-2
10:30 | KVO A - Beerschot VA 0-3
10:30 | Luton Town FC - RSC Anderlecht 0-1
11:00 | KVO A - RSC Anderlecht 0-6
11:00 | Beerschot VA - SV Zulte Waregem B 0-2
12:00 | RSC Anderlecht - Beerschot VA 2-0
12:00 | SV Zulte Waregem B - Luton Town FC 0-9
12:30 | SV Zulte Waregem B - RSC Anderlecht 0-10
12:30 | KVO A - Luton Town FC 1-9

 

TABLE GROUP C

1. RSC Anderlecht

2. Luton Town FC

3. SV Zulte Waregem B

4. Beerschot VA

5. KVO A

 

GROUP D

10:00 | KV Kortrijk - Torhout KM 1-0
10:00 | KSC Lokeren - KAA Gent 1-0
10:30 | KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 1-3
10:30 | KSC Lokeren - KV Mechelen 1-1
11:30 | KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 0-1
11:30 | Torhout KM - KAA Gent 2-5
12:00 | KV Mechelen - KAA Gent 0-0
12:00 | Torhout KM - KSC Lokeren 1-2
12:30 | Torhout KM - KV Mechelen 1-4
12:30 | KV Kortrijk - KSC Lokeren 0-5

 

TABLE GROUP D

1. KSC Lokeren

2. KV Mechelen

3. KAA Gent

4. KV Kortrijk

5. Torhout KM

 

 

 

PLACES 17-20

1 | 14:15 | KVO B - KSV Roeselare 2-5

2 | 14:15 | KVO A - Torhout KM 1-1
20-19 | 15:15 | KVO B - Torhout KM 3-4

18-17 | 15:15 | KSV Roeselare - KVO A 1-1

 

PLACES 13-16

3 | 14:15 | AFC Tubize - Excel Mouscron 1-3

4 | 14:15 | Beerschot VA - KV Kortrijk 2-1

16-15 | 15:15 | AFC Tubize - KV Kortrijk 0-1

14-13 | 15:15 | Excel Mouscron - Beerschot VA 1-5

 

PLACES 9-12

5 | 14:15 | Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren 0-1
6 | 14:15 | SV Zulte Waregem B - KAA Gent 0-6

12-11 | 15:15 | Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem B 1-1

10-9 | 15:15 | Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent 1-0

 

PLACES 5-11

7 | 14:45 | PSV - SV Zulte Waregem A 0-3

8 | 14:45 | Luton Town FC - KV Mechelen 7-1

8-7 | 15:45 | PSV - KV Mechelen 2-3

6-5 | 15:45 | SV Zulte Waregem A - Luton Town FC 0-1

 

PLACES 1-4

9 | 14:45 | KRC Genk - Club Brugge 0-2

10 | 14:45 | RSC Anderlecht - KSC Lokeren 1-0

4-3 | 15:45 | KRC Genk - KSC Lokeren 1-2
FINAL | 16:15 | Club Brugge - RSC Anderlecht 0-2

 

TABLE

1. RSC Anderlecht

2. Club Brugge

3. KSC Lokeren

4. KRC Genk

5. Luton Town FC

6. SV Zulte Waregem A

7. KV Mechelen

8. PSV

9. Waasland-Beveren

10. KAA Gent

11. Cercle Brugge

12. SV Zulte Waregem B

13. Beerschot VA

14. Excel Mouscron

15. KV Kortrijk

16. AFC Tubize

17. KVO A

18. KSV Roeselare

19. Torhout KM

20. KVO B

 

 

unicars

 
bel air
 
 
desmedt
 
 
 
 
 
 
deweert02
gunthermieke
 
 
hansvdb02 
Joma02logooostende02
 
 
 
 
 
 
robinick
 
twelve
 
vervoervangogh02
 
 
 
 

.